950,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 89م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 89م

Apartments.

Sidi Beshr Qebli

89 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,674 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971379

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

ﻛﻮﺩ ( ٢١٩ )ﺷﻘﺔ ﺗﻤﻠﻴﻚ ٨٩ ﻡ ﺑﺴﻴﺪﻯ ﺑﺸﺮ ﺷﺎﺭﻉ ﺍﻟﻤﻌﻬﺪ ﺍﻟﺪﻳﻨﻰ ﻣﺒﺎﻧﻰ ٢٠١٣ﻡ ﺣﺪﻳﺜﺔ ﺑﺤﺮﻳﺔ ﺷﺮﻗﻴﺔ ﺷﻤﺲ ﻭﻫﻮﺍﺀ ﻃﻮﺍﻝ ﺍﻟﻴﻮﻡ ﻓﻴﻮ ﻣﻔﺘﻮﺡﺍﻟﻤﻜﺎﻥ ﺣﻴﻮﻯ ﺟﺪﺍ ﺑﺠﻮﺍﺭ ﺟﻤﻴﻊ ﺍﻟﺨﺪﻣﺎﺕ ٢ﻏﺮﻑ ﻛﺒﻴﺮﺓ ﻭﺭﺳﺒﺸﻦ ٢ ﻗﻄﻌﺔ ﺗﺸﻄﻴﺒﻬﺎ ﺳﻮﺑﺮ ﻟﻮﻛﺲ ﻋﻠﻰ ﺍﻟﻤﻔﺘﺎﺡ ﺍﻟﺸﻘﺔ ﺑﺎﻟﺪﻭﺭ ﺍﻝ ٩ ﻭﺍﻟﺒﺮﺝ ١٥ ﺩﻭﺭ ﺍﺳﺎﻧﺴﻴﺮ ﺃﺟﻤﺎﻟﻰ ﺍﻟﻤﺒﻠﻎ ( ٩٥٠ ﺃﻟﻒ )

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin